Betriebssuche

FirmaStraßePLZStadtTelefonFaxEmail
Raum- und Fassadengestaltung Werner Barschdorf, Inh. Malermeister Ralph GlasewaldFörstereistr. 36 - 3801099Dresden0351-8 01 42 640351-2 72 11 72info@malermeister-barschdorf.de
Lackiererei D. Stark & Th. Stark GbRCharlotte-Bühler-Str. 1101099Dresden0351-8 04 47 230351-8 04 47 01Lackierer.Stark@t-online.de
die raumwerker UG - Herr Geschäftsführer Uwe WagnerAn der Schleife 601099Dresden0151-402 422 77info@dieraumwerker.com
Malermeister René ZeißKönigsbrücke Landstraße 25301108Dresden0351 -8 80 17 410351-8 89 67 47rene_zeiss@yahoo.de
Malerfachbetrieb TautzBehringstraße 2401159Dresden0351-8 02 57 640351-8 02 41 44info@malerfachbetrieb-tautz.eu
Farbe + Dekor Malermeister Lothar MildnerAm Feldgehölz 601109Dresden0177-545 60 670351-405 52 95Lothar_mildner@yahoo.de
Malermeister Jürgen OttlingerGroßenhainer Str. 9901127Dresden0351-840 16 750351-840 16 76malerottlinger@aol.com
farbdesign - Enrico BarthGroßenhainer Str. 13701129Dresden0351-841 22 010351-841 22 03info@farbdesign-dresden.de
Bauhof West GmbHScharfenberger Straße 5301139Dresden0351-42 90 900351-4 29 09 11info@bauhof-west.de
Maler & Service Meisterbetrieb Krahl GmbHKötzschenbroder Straße 13001139Dresden0351-6 56 31 870351-6 56 31 88malerundservice@t-online.de
Malermeister Ralf BergerHaufes Berg 1301156Dresden0351-4 41 47 840351-4 41 47 94info@malermeister-berger.de
Malermeister Thomas KretschmerLiebknechtstr. 3601156Dresden OT Cossebaude0351-4 54 60 870351-4 54 60 94service@malermeister-kretschmer.de
Raumkunst Arndt GmbHCossebauder Str. 1901157Dresden0351-42 28 900351-4 22 89 72info@raumkunst-arndt.de
Denkmalpflegebetrieb Schmalhofer KGLübecker Str. 9701157Dresden0351-4 22 10 390351-4 22 10 39denkmal@schmalhofer.de
Malerbetrieb WeißbachBraunsdorfer Straße 2701159Dresden0351 - 471 75 110351 - 471 75 15kontakt@malerbetrieb-weissbach.de
Malermeister Thomas BergerCunnersdorfer Str. 2001189Dresden0351-4 01 42 660351-4 01 66 24Malermeister-Berger@t-online.de
Werner - Der Meistermaler, Claudia WernerAltkaitz 501217Dresden0351 -267 296 080351 - 267 296 08info@werner-dermeistermaler.de
BMW Niederlassung DresdenDohnaer Str. 9901219Dresden0351-2 85 25 750351-2 85 25 82roberto.kretschmer@bmw.de
Autolackiererei Fischer GmbHDohnaer Str. 8101219Dresden0351-4 70 74 980351-2 70 95 52auto@lack-fischer.de
MINI-LACK HENNIG; Frank & Uwe Hennig GbR Wilhelm-Franke-Str. 701219Dresden0351-4 70 74 280351-4 70 74 28minilack@t-online.de
Malermeister Mirko KnoblochKatzsteinstraße 1201219Dresden0351 - 284 60 680351 - 427 71 48office@malerknobloch.de
Malerbetrieb Kluge jun.Spitzwegstr. 8001219Dresden0162 - 276 06 860351 - 323 225 72malerbetriebklugejun@gmx.de
Bertholdt Karosserie & Lack GmbHTornaer Str. 4201237Dresden0351-2 59 38 00351-2 59 38 20info@bertholdt.com
Malerfirma RadtkeKadenstraße 3901237Dresden0351-4 71 37 930351-26 29 70 34info@maler-radtke.de
Ralf Schütze "Ihr Qualitätsmaler"Gasanstaltstraße 1001237Dresden0173-3 65 48 500351-2 02 73 30info@malermeisterralfschuetze.de
Malermeister Bernd GörnerAm Hofefeld 201249Dresden0351-4 05 83 210351-4 05 83 21goerner.bernd@kabelmail.de
Malermeister Steffen FischerStraße des 17. Juni 3401257Dresden0351-202 504 040351-202 504 09info@malermeister-steffen-fischer.de
Malerhandwerk Volker MüllerGorknitzer Str. 1401257Dresden0351-2 01 32 330351-2 01 32 11mhwvmueller@web.de
Malerfachbetrieb Olaf Schade GmbHStraße des 17. Juni 2501257Dresden0351-2 07 26 900351-2 07 26 91o.schade@malerfachbetrieb-schade.de
Malermeister Ronald MothesFreystr. 301259Dresden0351-4 11 42 350351-2 00 65 93
Malerbetrieb Naumann; Inh. Sören FischerHartungstraße 1301259Dresden0351-3 11 69 240351-3 13 88 57info@malerbetrieb-soeren-fischer.de
Herrn Malermeister Daniel KuscheSchönaer Str. 2801259Dresden0152-216 793 91info@friedrich-malerbetrieb.de
Malerbetrieb Friedrich GmbHEnderstr. 94/Haus I01277Dresden0351-2 16 35 410351-2 16 35 42info@friedrich-malerbetrieb.de
Gebrüder Lehmann GbRMaystr. 14 a01277Dresden0351-3 10 46 870351-3 12 46 20info@meisterhaft-lehmann.de
Malerfirma W. u. J. WerbergerVoglerstr. 3301277Dresden0351-3 10 49 950351-3 12 50 45info@maler-werberger.de
Malerbetrieb AngerKipsdorfer Straße 172 A01279Dresden0351 - 25 00 460351 - 25 00 46juergen-anger@t-online.de
Malermeister Peter SanderLengefelder Straße 1901279Dresden0351-3 40 06 510351-3 40 06 52
Malermeister Alexander FrohbergGerokstr. 4001307Dresden0351 - 4 40 33 100351 - 4 40 33 09info@farbe-macht-froh.de
Jeschke Maler-Bau-Service GmbHNaumannstr. 201309Dresden0351-3 11 81 150351-3 11 81 12info@jeschke-maler.de
Frau Malermeisterin Ines JeschkeHolbeinstr. 8801309Dresden0178-531 68 02i-jeschke@t-online.de
Brück Bautenschutz Dresden GmbHKeglerstraße 4/601309Dresden0351-312 081 330351-312 081 39brueck.dresden@t-online.de
Herrn Malermeister Sven UlbrichLöscherstraße 801309Dresden0351-313 92 420351-313 92 42malermeister_ulbrich@t-online.de
Malerhandwerk BertholdAm Bergblick 1101328Dresden-Weißig0351-2 66 15 210351-2 66 15 20
Dekoma Maler GmbHZum Nixenteich 2201328Dresden0351-4 70 68 830351-4 70 78 84dekoma@web.de
Olaf und Thomas Frost GbRPfeifferweg 201445Radebeul0351-8 38 74 620351-8 38 74 62gebrueder-frost@gmx.de
Maler Moritzburg GmbHMoritzburger Str. 10301445Radebeul0351-8 38 21 850351-8 38 21 86
Malermeister Frank MühlbergKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 801445Radebeul0351-8 38 28 320351-8 38 28 32malermeister.muehlberg@web.de
Malermeister Frank SchwambergerMeißner Str. 27601445Radebeul0351-8 30 51 780351-8 38 74 03
Malereibetrieb EichhornMeißner Str. 9601445Radebeul0351-8 36 09 640351-8 38 99 51maler-thomas.eichhorn@t-online.de
Malermeisterbetrieb Maik HüttnerLudwig-Richter-Allee 801445Radebeul0351-3 26 84 860351-3 29 71 61die_malermeister@web.de
Malerfachbetrieb ScholzJägerhofstraße 12701445Radebeul0351-8 30 57 29
Autolackiererei Müller & KarosserieHauptstr. 10701454Wachau03528-44 06 8103528-44 06 80autolackiererei.mueller@t-online.de
Farb-Gestaltungs-Studio PinkertFriedensstr. 2001454Radeberg OT Liegau-Augustusbad03528-44 08 9803528-41 11 85info@malermeister-pinkert.de
Görz Malerwerkstatt GbROststr. 101454Radeberg03528-44 20 7903528-44 59 51goerz.malerwerkstatt@t-online.de
Malermeister Ralf BeyerLotzdorfer Str. 2901454Radeberg OT Liegau-Augustusbad03528 - 41 06 5303528 - 41 06 56malermeister-beyer@gmx.de
Malermeister Marco KotzschRadebeurger Straße 1501458Ottendorf-Okrilla035205 - 63 81 00035205 - 63 80 99info@malermeister-kotzsch.de
Malerbetrieb Stiller , Inh. Mandy JunghansDresdner Str. 16 a01465Langebrück035201-7 10 60035201-7 10 62
Massenberg GmbH Betonsanierung und KorrosionsschutzRingstr. 1501468Moritzburg0351-83 95 000351-8 38 88 50moritzburg@massenberg-gmbh.de
Malerfirma Jürgen RaffeltHeinrichstraße 2a01468Moritzburg0351-836 23 35malerfirma@juergen-raffelt.de
Autolackiererei GneußBärwalder Str. 1501471Radeburg035208-8 05 87035208-8 05 88info@lackiererei-gneuss.de
Malermeister Christian GüntherChristian Günther01471Radeburg035207-8 24 46035207-8 24 46maler_guenther@web.de
Malermeister Uwe LehmannAlte Poststr. 4801471Radeburg035208-8 04 04035208-8 04 06mml@malermeister-radeburg.de
Bauunternehmen Morgenrot GmbHBerliner Str. 5001558Großenhain03522-3 19 1003522-31 91 99info@morgenrot.info
Renovierung & Neugestaltung Sven SeurigBerliner Str. 3401558Großenhain03522-528 24103522-528 261
HIMA FahrbahnmarkierungAm Fiebig 1101561Thiendorf035248-8 28 40035248-8 12 68stammhaus@himagmbh.de
Maler- und Lackierbetrieb Paulick GmbHAn der Mühle 801561Lampertswalde OT Weißig a.R.035248-8 15 80035248-8 15 80malerfirma-paulick@t-online.de
Autolackiererei Bernd Strohbach GmbH & Co.KGTorgauer Str. 101591Riesa03525-89 38 8103525-89 38 69info@lackiererei-strohbach.de
Straube MalermeisterAm Sportplatz 2701594Riesa / OT Jahnishausen03525-60 67 6603525-60 67 96tino-straube@web.de
Maler- und Lackiererhandwerk L. Hoffmann e.K.Meißner Straße 1501612Nünchritz035265-5 67 65035265-6 40 50info@maler-beckert.de
Malermeister Gotthard KrauseSchulweg 3a01612Neuseußlitz035267-5 07 47035267-5 09 97Maler.Krause@t-online.de
Strehlaer Maler GmbHRiesaer Str. 401616Strehla035264-9 02 42035264-2 24 74Strehlaer.Maler@t-online.de
Malerfachbetrieb Burkhardt GmbHMeißner Straße 24 a01623Lommatzsch035241 - 815 00035241-815 090info@maler-burkhardt.de
Malermeister Hans-Joachim EichhornOT Scheerau 201623Lommatzsch035241-5 85 27035241-5 85 27
Malermeister Norbert SchreiberHanno-Günther-Str. 301623Leuben035241-5 84 61035241-5 84 61mail@malermeister-schreiber.com
Malermeister Lutz VoigtWachtnitzer Str. 2101623Lommatzsch035241-5 27 65035241-5 27 65
Malerbetrieb Eugen Liebchen, Inh. Ronny LiebchenDaubnitzer Weg 1301623Lommatzsch035241-586 48035241-586 48info@malermeister-liebchen.de
Malermeister Michael EichlerAm Talkenberger Hof 701640Coswig03523-53 48 9003523-53 48 91info@gutachter-eichler.de
Malerwerkstatt Eichler KGSpitzgrundstr. 401640Coswig03523-7 29 1703523-7 17 68info@malerwerkstatt-eichler.de
Malermeister Andreas FichtnerBrockwitzer Str. 201640Coswig03523-5 05 0303523-53 48 35
Malermeister Karl-Heinz WinkAuerstr. 27501640Coswig03523-6 10 3703523-6 10 68
Wink GbRZiegelweg 701640Coswig03523-530 28 0703523-610 68
Malerfachbetrieb Andreas WinklerRote-Kreuz-Str. 401640Coswig035243 526 43035243-526 43malerwinkler@arcor.de
Malermeister Ralf KotteTonberg 1901662Meißen03521-73 16 3603521-73 16 37info@maler-kotte.de
Malermeister Matthias MayAn der Spaargasse 801662Meißen03521-73 20 8003521-73 20 80
Malerfachbetrieb J. May & KiesowAn der Spaargasse 401662Meißen03521-71 99 02
Maler QuaasLutherplatz 301662Meißen03521-7 61 8003521-76 18 99kontakt@malerquaas.de
Baumeister Vogel GmbHLoosestr. 2501662Meißen03521- 73 73 3103521-73 23 66baumeister_vogel_gmbh@t-online.de
maler WEDER MeisterbetriebBoselweg 201662Meißen03521-45 88 4403521-40 27 46maler-weder@t-online.de
Farbträume Sven BraunsdorfNeumarkt 5601662Meißen03521-484 596braunsdorf@farbtraeume.eu
Malerbetrieb Volker LiebchenAm Gosebach 501665Diera OT Golk03521-73 88 4303521-73 26 16
Malermeister Günter FriedrichWaldheimer Str. 2701683Nossen035242-6 83 30035242-43 22 01malermeister.friedrich@t-online.de
Malermeister Uwe PreussNr. 901683Göltzscha035242-6 70 33035242-6 70 34
Malermeister Christian WeigoldFreiberger Str. 4301683Nossen035242-6 86 98035242-4 77 34malermeister-weigold@gmx.de
Malermeister Harald HönischGartenstr. 301689Weinböhla035243-3 62 68035243-3 62 68maler_hoenisch@arcor.de
Malermeister Friedhelm MeeseGartenstr. 501689Niederau035243-3 65 39035243-3 65 49maler-meese@t-online.de
Die Maler GmbHWilsdruffer Str. 501705Freital0351-6 44 83 310351-6 44 83 33info@die-maler-gmbh.de
Haase Malereibetrieb GmbHAm Burgwartsberg 1601705Freital0351 - 648 90 900351 - 648 90 91online@haase-malereibetrieb.de
Malermeister Olaf MünznerJohann-Georg-Palitzsch Hof 301705Freital0351-6 44 40 200351-6 44 40 20renznuem@t-online.de
Malerbetrieb StephanNeue Str. 201705Freital0351-6 49 25 630351-6 49 25 60maler@malerbetrieb-stephan.de
Malermeister Tino MauckschBahnhofsweg 401723Grumbach035204-6 14 31035204-6 14 31
Poweleit - Der Autolackierer GmbHBergstr. 601723Grumbach035204-70 40035204-70 40h.p@poweleit-lack.de
Lackierfachbetrieb + Karosseriefachbetrieb BärHorkenstr. 1001728Bannewitz0351-40 80 800351-4 08 08 30info@auto-baer.de
Maler Berthold GbRWelschhufer Str. 5801728Bannewitz0351-4 72 06 300351-4 01 74 76mail@maler-berthold.de
Wanddesign DresdenFreitaler Straße 1001728Bannewitz0351-2 84 82 930351-2 84 82 94info@wanddesign-dresden.de
Malermeister Peter WemckenLindenstr. 101728Bannewitz035206-2 18 51035206-2 38 21malermeister@wemcken.de
Maler HerzogRabenauer Weg 1201734Oelsa0351-6 49 15 030351-6 52 67 52kontakt@maler-herzog.de
Malermeister Andreas BertholdDorfhainer Str. 1501737Kurort Hartha035203-23 15035203-23 15service@a-berthold.de
Malerbetrieb StaudteTalweg 2601738Colmnitz035202-20 72035202-20 72malerbetrieb_staudte@t-online.de
Dippoldiswalder Maler GmbHNiedertorstr. 501744Dippoldiswalde03504-61 25 3903504-61 54 29info@dippser-maler.de
Werbe & Lackierservice Carolin VogelGlashütter Str. 9 G01744Dippoldiswalde03504-69 40 5703504-69 42 39werbe-lackierservice@freenet.de
Malerfachbetrieb Uwe SteifferHauptstraße 3601768Glashütte-Johnsbach0179-7 60 82 24uwesteiffer@online.de
Bernd Forker GmbHDresdner Str. 801796Pirna03501-44 65 9203501-44 14 24autolack-forker@t-online.de
Malermeister Frank WohüttHohe Str. 1701796Dohma03501-52 82 5903501-46 48 72maler@wohuett.de
Malermeister Sven HampelSiegfried-Rädel-Str. 3401796Pirna03501-44 66 6703501-5 71 00 63info@Malerbetrieb-Hampel.de
Malermeister Michael BaldaufWalkmühlenweg 201796Pirna0172-358 95 20info@michael-baldauf.de
Maler- und Kirchenmalermeister Lutz SenningerEichgrundweg 3601796Pirna OT Rottwerndorf03501-540906203501-7670109info@kirchenmaler-sachsen.de
Malermeister Rüdiger FrohbergAm Frühlingstor 101809Heidenau03529-51 62 84Frohberg.Maler-Heidenau@t-online.de
Malermeister Rainer JacobAlt-Rottwerndorf 3201796Pirna03501-76 23 3403501-77 22 78maler-jacob@gmx.de
Malerbetrieb Tillack UGDresdner Str. 47a01809Heidenau03529 - 51 36 3503529 - 51 37 03info@maler-tillack.de
Malermeister Peter PeschkePoststr. 901814Bad Schandau035022-4 20 65035022-50 09 99Peter.Peschke@Maler-Peschke.de
Malerei Reinholz GmbHAlte Hauptstraße 6501833Dürrröhrsdorf OT Wilschdorf035026-9 08 38035026-9 08 34mail@malerei-reinholz.de
Malermeister René TittelDoberbergstraße 3A01833Dürrröhrsdorf OT Dittersbach03501-52 34 8903501-46 57 89info@malermeistertittel.de
Malermeister Ingo KarschSchwarzbachweg 3401844Neustadt03596-50 38 0203596-50 38 03maler-karsch@freenet.de
Malermeister Silvio KlangMittelweg 17101844Neustadt OT Polenz03596-60 39 0403596-60 39 06maler-klang@gmx.de
Malermeister Jörg MüllerOttendorfer Str. 101855Sebnitz035971-5 21 83035971-5 21 71Kontakt@Maler-Mueller-Sebnitz.de
Malermeister Ingolf BannertAm Schillerplatz 201877Bischofswerda03594-70 28 3303594-70 29 33Ingolf.Bannert@t-online.de
Autolackiererei Langer GmbHZum Stadtwald 1001877Bischofswerda03594-70 24 1503594-70 24 16info@autolack-langer.de
Malerbetrieb Roman Dietzel GmbHKlostergasse 501877Bischofswerda03594-70 40 1803594-71 43 24info@maler-sachsen.de
Lackiererei HentschelMittelstr. 1001896Friedersdorf035955-4 49 17035955-4 01 83info@nutzflaechenbeschichtung.de
Maler Schreier GmbHAm Rathaus 1101896Ohorn035955-4 19 43035955-4 19 33kontakt@malerschreier.de
Malerbetrieb HermannFeldstr. 1601896Pulsnitz035955-7 22 43035955-7 71 00malerhermann@aol.com
Mario Dathe & Jens Zehl GbRPulsnitztalstraße 12901896Pulsnitz035955 - 742 47035955 - 742 47kontakt@malermeister.dathe-zehl.de
Korrosionsschutzbetrieb GmbH"Industrie und Raum"Parkstraße 401900Großröhrsdorf035952-28 20035952-2 82 28Industrieundraum@t-online.de
Farb(T)raumgestaltung Malermeister Jörg Liebold"Hauptstraße 5701900Bretnig-Hauswalde035952-44 95 11maler-liebold@gmx.de
Maler HauffeMilanweg 601900Großröhrsdorf035952-48072035952-28648hauffeth@gmx.de
Malermeister Daniel HeroldHohlweg 1301904Steinigtwolmsdorf035951-188 21035951-505 25malermeister-herold@freenet.de
Malerbetrieb Gerd Natuschke GmbH"Eselsburg 401917Kamenz03578 - 30 31 0203578 - 31 68 44Gerd.Natuschke@t-online.de
Malermeister Gerd Kaßner"An der Pulsnitz 801920Haselbachtal OT Reichenbach035795-3 91 13035795-3 91 74maler.gerd.kassner@gmx.de
Malermeister Tilo RichterBahnhofstraße 1a01920Elstra035793-53 21035793-3 99 29Maler-Richter@t-online.de
Malermeister Peter ZschornackMittelstr. 3001920Oßling OT Milstrich035792-5 03 13035792-5 03 13malermeister.zschornack@t-online.de
Malermeister Thomas Bilk"Bischofswerdaer Srtaße 101920Panschwitz-Kuckau035796 - 950 47035796 - 950 47malerThomas.Bilk@web.de
Malermeister Michael Kaßner"Gräfenhainer Str. 301936Laußnitz035795-3 09 95035795-3 67 23malermeister-kassner@t-online.de
Maler- und Bodenlegerbetrieb Ullrich Basler"Czornebohstr. 102625Bautzen03591-30 12 4703591-46 46 34info@maler-basler.de
Malerbetrieb Berger GbRKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 902625Bautzen03591-49 14 0103591-53 13 46Malerbetriebberger@freenet.de
Markus Pohl MalerhandwerksbetriebPappelweg 1002625Bautzen03591-60 05 7903591-60 59 85malermeisterpohl@online.de
Malermeister Thomas WeibrechtLützowstraße 3002625Bautzen03591-21 03 4203591-210 341
MGW Malerei+Generalbauunternehmen Woschick GmbH"Gerberstr. 1702625Bautzen03591-49 12 9603591-2 33 14
FARB[T]RÄUME Malermeister David RötschkeMuskauer Straße 2302625Bautzen03591-215 97203591-215 973farbtraeume@yahoo.de
Firma Malerei Woschick e.K.Gerber Str. 1702625Bautzen03591 - 49 12 9603591 - 49 12 96
Malermeisterbetrieb Gassan & Kanig e.K.OT Plotzen Nr. 402627Hochkirch035939-8 16 79035939-8 86 50Gassan-Kanig@web.de
Malermeisterbetrieb Thomas WierigAm Eiskeller 4b02627Radibor OT Luttowitz035934-78 89 48035934-78 89 49malermeister_wierig@gmx.de
Malerfirma Gutsche"Neukircher Str. 38a02681Wilthen0174-9 71 35 82h.gutsche@freenet.de
Malerbetrieb Steffen Pistol & SohnKirschauer Straße 1702681Schirgiswalde-Kirschau/OT Callenberg03592-3 25 7803592-3 25 78malerbetrieb-pistol@gmx.de
Maler Schuster Inhaber Martin SchusterZittauer Straße 2002681Wilthen03592-3314803592-500475info@Maler-Schuster-Wilthen.de
Malermeister Arnfried SchürArnsdorfer Str. 102692Schwarznaußlitz035938-95 56035938-9 88 28310008057183-001@t-online.de
Malermeister Andreas MersiowskyCrostaer Str. 802694Großdubrau035934-89 06035934-7 77 88malerfachbetrieb_mersiowsky@gmx.de
Malermeister Alois Wessela"Neue Straße 1602694Niedergurig03591-21 09 8003591-21 00 22alois.wessela@gmx.de
Malermeister Lothar BuderDorfstraße 1902699Luga035933-52 49035933-3 11 24Lothar.Buder@t-online.de
Malermeister Toralf KriewitzWiesenweg 102699Neschwitz035933-3 03 41035933-3 94 03Malermeister-Kriewitz@t-online.de
Malermeister Heinz Rentsch"OT Doberschütz Nr. 402699Neschwitz035933-53 71035933-3 07 50heinz.rentsch@web.de
Malerbetrieb Rentsch & Weinrich GmbHMarktplatz 302699Neschwitz035933-3 92 27035933-3 92 28rentsch-weinrich@web.de
Malermeister Werner Sporka"Hauptstr. 2102699Königswartha035931-2 09 24035931-2 02 20werner.sporka@t-online.de
Malermeister Ullrich Pillack"Wiesenweg 402708Großschweidnitz03585-83 36 6003585-40 46 74info@pillack-maler.de
Maler und Fachhandelsgesellschaft Neugersdorf mbH"Ritterstr. 1102727Neugersdorf03586-7 43 90info@maler-neugersdorf.de
Autolackiererei PaulHauptstr. 92 b02727Neugersdorf03586-70 10 0103586-78 60 02lackiererei-paul@t-online.de
Malermeister Wolfgang Horn"Ernst-Thälmann-Str. 2302748Bernstadt035874-2 02 04035874-2 02 05maler-horn-bernstadt@t-online.de
Malermeister Stefan EnglandUhlandstr. 202763Zittau03583-51 87 4303583-51 87 43
Malermeister Peter Hensel"Willi-Gall-Str. 202763Oberseifersdorf03583-70 29 7303583-70 29 73
Malermeister Wolfgang ScholtissekOberdorf 133a02763Mittelherwigsdorf03583-70 34 99
Malermeister Jens Heidrich"Augusttal 602779Hainewalde035 841-3 72 21035 841-3 83 35angler-j.h@gmx.de
Malermeister Jens LangerSeitenweg 202794Leutersdorf03586-36 08 4303586-36 04 83
Malermeister Bernd Benjowski"Jeames-von-Moltke-Str. 2802826Görlitz03581-40 25 8303581-76 49 47
Malermeister Berndt HandschuhAugustastraße 202826Görlitz03581-30 13 2003581-87 99 84
Malermeister Olf Jantsch"Christoph-Lüders-Str. 3702826Görlitz03581-85 18 0003581-85 55 78Jantsch.MALER@t-online.de
Malermeister Jens KnospeLeipziger Str. 702826Görlitz03581-40 61 6403581-40 61 63
Malermeister Thomas MergelArndtstraße 1402826Görlitz03581-311 05703581-311 057info@mm-mergel.de
Alexander KühnFrauenburgstraße 4902826Görlitz0173-915 63 98
Malermeister Jens-Peter Goldfriedrich"Tulpenweg 4202827Görlitz03581-73 88 9903581-73 88 98
Malerwerkstätten Labisch"Thomas-Müntzer-Str. 1402827Görlitz/OT Hagenwerder03581-73 19 0803581-75 04 67Malerwerkstaetten-labisch@web.de
Malermeister Frank-Reiner WalterPromenadenstr. 6402827Görlitz03581-40 70 5803581-70 44 93
Malerwerkstätten Werner GmbH"Rosa-Luxemburg-Str. 1402827Görlitz03581-7 82 1903581-31 17 11info@maler-werner-goerlitz.de
Malermeister Matthias Prentkowski"Paul-Taubnadel-Str. 5002827Görlitz03581-40 64 7803581-42 10 34malermeister.prentkowski@t-online.de
Malermeister Peter GrundmannAuenweg 4102828Görlitz03581-31 03 2203581-70 47 56
Malerfachbetrieb Erik Hamann"Dorfstr. 12802829Königshain035826-6 00 91035826-6 39 83maler@hamann-restaurator.de
Malerbetrieb Frank-Uwe Grabs"Dorfallee 7502829Neißeaue OT Groß Kauscha0170-416 29 59
Malermeister Jens Riedel"Arnsdorf 21402894Vierkirchen035827-7 32 36035827-7 32 66MalermeisterRiedel@t-online.de
DS Werbung Holger G. Schulze e.K."Blumenstraße 3+502899Ostritz035823-888 88035823-888 99DS-Werbung@t-online.de
Malermeister Henry Vetter"K.-Liebknecht-Str. 1102906Niesky03588-20 09 8803588-20 49 82info@malermeister-vetter.de
Malerbetrieb & Service GbR Krupper"Klitte, Zum Jahnsportplatz 81a02943Boxberg035895-5 04 28035895-5 04 51malerbetrieb-nkrupper@t-online.de
Malermeister Bernd LehmannWalter-Rathenau-Str. 602977Hoyerswerda03571-41 67 9303571-603 836malermeisterblehmann@t-online.de
Malermeister Roger Pause"Eisenbahnstr. 302991Lauta035722-3 18 15035722-3 18 13info@Malerbetrieb-Pause.de
Malermeister Rüdiger Jehnichen"Pestalozzistr. 4702994Bernsdorf O/L035723-2 07 03035723-2 07 03jehnichen-ruk@t-online.de
Malermeister Peter RichterErnst-Thälmann-Str. 5102994Bernsdorf O/L035723-2 92 87
Malermeister Josef ScholzeOT Sollschwitz 2002997Wittichenau035725-7 04 20035725-704 20
Autolackiererei Szczepaniak"Elsterweg 1502997Wittichenau035725-7 03 66035725-7 01 58info@szczepaniak.de
Malermeister Daniel NowakSollschwitz 47a02997Wittichenau035725-9 26 65035725-9 17 24maler-lausitz@web.de
Malermeister Thomas BelgerH.-Krüger-Str. 2 a02999Lohsa035724-5 02 04035724-5 11 90
Malermeister Kai WojsechowiskiRatzener Str. 1 a02999Lohsa035724 - 554 55malermeister.wojsechowiski@gmail.com
Malermanufaktur Leipzig UGPeterssteinweg 104107Leipzig0341-149 906 36malermanufaktur@t-online.de
Malermeister Günter KretzschmannZschortauer Str.404129Leipzig0341-9 12 32 960341-9 12 32 97
Malermeister Manfred LangeSpatzenweg 604158Leipzig0341-9 11 00 170341-9 11 00 17
Malerfachbetrieb Möller GmbHBjörneborgstraße 1504158Leipzig0341-6 00 79 140341-6 00 79 13moemaler@t-online.de
Malermeister Jens HoffmannLucknerstr. 804159Leipzig0341-4 61 66 500341-4 61 18 87maler-hoffmann@t-online.de
Malermeister Hermann KeilJup-Müller-Str. 1104159Leipzig0341-9 11 72 210341-9 02 25 80
Malerbetrieb SchwelmTannenwaldstr. 1004159Leipzig0341-4 61 28 590341-4 61 48 59
Malermeisterin Barbara BörnoErich-Köhn-Str. 4904177Leipzig0341-4 80 86 890341-4 80 86 89b.boernolpz@web.de
Frank-Rainer GabelLindenauer Str. 1404178Leipzig0341-9 41 29 320341-9 41 29 32Kontakt@Malermeister-Gabel.de
Malermeister Matthias HeideGartengrund 1204178Leipzig0341-3 01 68 820341-4 42 24 29
Manfred Gasch GmbHSchweinfurter Str. 2204207Leipzig0341-4 21 48 850341-4 21 95 48info@maler-gasch.de
Autolackiererei KullrichAnton-Zickmantel-Str. 5004249Leipzig0341-4 25 04 330341-4 25 04 33info@kullrich.de
Malermeister Roland MrugallaHirschsprung 804249Leipzig0341-4 28 32 960341-4 28 32 96
Malerfachbetrieb Noack, Inh. Malermeister Uwe NoackFockestr. 13 HH04275Leipzig0341-3 01 10 930341-3 01 10 94malerfachbetrieb-noack@t-online.de
Malerbetrieb Lutz RohlandHammerstr. 704277Leipzig0341-3 01 38 770341-3 01 38 77maler@rohland.ch
Kontrast Malerwerkstätten GmbHBornaische Straße 9204277Leipzig034297-4 01 61034297-4 01 81info@zander-creativ.de
Malermeister Dietmar KrenkelHerwigstr. 1904279Leipzig0341-4 12 11 590341-4 12 11 59
Malermeister Bernd KolbeRasenweg 104288Leipzig034297-4 92 40034297-4 92 40
JS MalerbetriebOstende 5/Gewerbegebiet04288Leipzig034297-8 71 56034297-8 71 83malerschmidtleipzig@hotmail.com
Meisterwerkstatt des Maler- und Bodenlegerhandwerks ThalheimOstende 504288Leipzigtilo-thalheim@web.de
Malerbetrieb Dirk SchwambachParkstraße 904288Leipzig034297 - 492 06034297 - 492 06maler-schwambach@t-online.de
Malermeister Uwe PohleOberdorfstr. 3704299Leipzig0341-64085180341-6403486uwepohle@web.de
Malermeister Bernd FrankWurzener Str. 7504315Leipzig0341-2 33 14 630341-2 33 14 63
Malerbetrieb Michael Schaal & Partner GmbHMeißner Str. 3304315Leipzig0341-2 61 51 420341-2 61 51 44
Malermeister Ralf Schöbel GmbHJuliusstr. 204315Leipzig0341-6 88 54 800341-6 88 54 90
Malerbetrieb Büchner GmbHAm Hasenberg 2604316Leipzig0341-6 51 57 490341-6 51 30 64
Dekorationsmalerei Matthias GräfeAlbrechtshainer Str. 2804316Leipzig034297-4 28 95034297-4 28 96info@deko-graefe.de
Malermeister Siegfried SchmidtTheodor-Neubauer-Str. 6104318Leipzig0341-6 88 76 320341-6 99 53 94
Malermeister Steffen DietrichWildbuschweg 2304319Leipzig0341-2 51 46 030341-2 51 46 03
Malerbetrieb "Franziska"Hersvelder Str. 4804319Leipzig034291-2 26 76034291-2 26 79Fa.Franziska@t-online.de
Malermeister Torsten SeidelWildbuschweg 3904319Leipzig0341-5 64 95 430341-2 52 53 72seidel-malerarbeiten@web.de
Ausbau & DesignKopernikusstr. 1504357Leipzig0341-6 01 66 000341-6 01 66 01
Malermeister Andreas Heil"Raschwitzer Str. 1504416Markleeberg0341-3 58 07 720341-3 58 17 33info@heil-maler-fliesen.de
Malermeister Mario ThonfeldAn der Harth 104416Markleeberg0341-3 58 24 350341-3 58 24 37
Zander Malerfachbetrieb und Restaurierung GmbHNordstr. 11 Gewerbegebiet Wachau04416Markleeberg034297-4 01 61034297-4 01 81mail@lieblingsmaler.com
Malermeister Helmut StreckerSpechtstraße 1704420Markranstädt034205-1 85 19034205-1 85 29mmstrecker@aol.com
Malermeister Thomas SchreiterTauchaer Str. 25 a04425Pönitz034298-6 79 64034298-6 80 26
Form und Farbe GmbHMühlberg 404435Schkeuditz034204-6 25 62034204-6 41 46formundfarbe@web.de
Claudia und Jörg Kluge GbRSchlosserstr. 404442Zwenkau034203-3 19 70034203-3 11 34jkluge@autolack-kluge.de
Malermeister Jürgen LenzQuerstr. 1604463Großpösna034297-4 12 95034297-4 12 95mail@maler-lenz-leipzig.de
Malermeister Anton LöschLauesche Straße 9504509Delitzsch034202-9 48 01AntonLoesch@Malermeister-loesch.de
Malermeisterin Sandra HaselbachMutzschlenaer Str. 10 a04509Krostitz034295-711 34sandra@malermeister-haselbach.de
Malerbetrieb HeeringGewerbegebiet Haus Nr. 1104564Gaulis034206-5 33 01034206-5 33 81
Malermeister Harald BaumgärtelBornaer Str. 504565Regis-Breitingen034343-5 12 33034343-5 10 87
Malermeister Ronald HentschelHopfgarten Str. 604643Tautenhain034341-4 37 82034341-3 38 22
TOP-COLOR Autolackiererei EndmannPeniger Straße 704643Geithain034341-3 36 20034341-3 38 20
Malerbetrieb Daniel BeyerNiedergräfenhain 65b04643Geithain0171-573 64 64malerbeyer@t-online.de
Bemmann Malerbetrieb GmbHBornaer Straße 6204651Bad Lausick034345-2 29 31034345-2 37 09Maler-Bemmann@t-online.de
Malermeister Albrecht SöllnerHospitalstr. 104651Bad Lausick034345-2 28 72034345-5 41 73info@maler-soellner.de
Malermeister Claus ZimmerlichGeithainer Str. 104651Prießnitz034345-2 31 19034345-2 31 19
Malermeister Lutz HechtWaldstr. 13b04651Bad Lausick034345-2 08 80034345-2 08 85
Maler Hempel GmbHAm Brunnen 804668Grimma034386-4 13 35034386-4 13 35info@maler-hempel.de
Malermeister Christian KüchlerGrimmaische Str. 4504720Döbeln03431-61 27 5103431-61 27 51malerkuechler@t-online.de
Firma SchulenburgEbersbach-Am Rittergut 2504720Döbeln03431-61 39 0603431-61 77 64Schulenburg-Ebersbach@t-online.de
Malermeister Christian Senftleben GmbHDresdner Straße 12 / 1304720Döbeln03431-57 11 2403431-57 32 50maler-senftleben@t-online.de
Malermeister Matthias WeberAn der Linde 304720Simselwitz03431-67 97 4203431-67 97 43info@malermeisterweber.de
Autolackiererei Höschler e.K.Oswald-Greiner-Str. 404720Döbeln03431-7 16 5003431-71 65 17info@autolackierung-hoeschler.de
Malermeister Heiko BemmannLandsberger Str. 5404736Waldheim034327-6 89 65034327-6 89 66heiko.bemmann@t-online.de
Malermeister Helfried GrünheidReinsdorf Nr. 64a04736Waldheim034327-9 12 25034327-5 37 35info@malermeister-gruenheid.de
Schell Maler GmbHKriebsteiner Str. 1204736Waldheim034327-9 27 86034327-9 27 86info@schell-maler.de
Malerbetrieb Katrin ReiterVogelstange 2804741Roßwein034322-4 17 47034322-4 03 50malerbetrieb-reiter@web.de
Malermeister Jörg MierschAm Berg 504741Grunau034322-4 16 21034322-6 63 44malermiersch@web.de
Malermeister Günther RotheDresdner Str. 2604746Hartha034328-3 87 29034328-66 97 95info@maler-rothe.com
Malermeister Jürgen SchmidtAltenhainer Weg 304758Calbitz034361-5 30 97034361-5 30 03info@malermeister-schmidt.com
Herrn Maler- und Lackierermeister Sven StarkeErnst-Thälmann-Str. 4104758Calbitz034361-6 35 97034361-6 35 98
Malermeister Matthias FritschBergstraße 3a04769Naundorf OT Gastewitz034362-19248034362-239588matthias@malermeister-fritsch.de
Malermeister Reinhard GrütznerMühlenstr. 3304808Thallwitz03425-92 43 8103425-85 32 57
Maler Kühnicke GmbHFriedrich-Engels-Str. 1104808Wurzen03425-92 84 5003425-92 93 27info@maler-kuehnicke.de
Malerhandwerksbetrieb Ines PietschVoigtshainer Str. 11a04808Falkenhain034262-6 18 46034262-6 18 47malerpietsch@t-online.de
A & D Unikat GmbHWaldwinkel 304828Bennewitz03425-92 29 1603425-85 44 56
Malermeister Hans-Joachim WinklerTauchaer Str. 304838Jesewitz034241-5 02 09034241-5 02 59
Malermeister Matthias VogtTorgauer Landstr. 704838Eilenburg03423-753 40703423-700 942buero@profi-maler.com
Malerwerkstatt Rene WelzelDorfstraße 1304838Laußig034242-5 00 11034242-5 00 11malerwerkstatt-welzel@web.de
Günter Haupt c/o "Die Auto-Klinik"Torgauer Str. 3604849Pressel034243-2 62 27034243-2 18 47autoklinikhaupt@t-online.de
Maler- und Korrosionsschutz GmbHElbstraße 3A04860Torgau03421-72 14 1403421-72 14 12
Neue Torgauer Maler GmbHGüterbahnhofstraße 5a04860Torgau03421 - 77 44 6003421 - 77 44 62scheufler@malertorgau.de
Malermeister Frank OehmigenBelgerner Str. 2804889Sitzenroda034221-5 07 78034221-5 07 79
dilb Logistik und Bauservice GmbHCarl-Zeiss-Str. 207552Gera0365-7 73 70 700365-7 73 70 75AnjaGrossmann@dilb.de
Maler Golla GmbHComeniusweg 1108056Zwickau037603-84 02037603-84 02khgolla@aol.com
Malereibetrieb A. SeifertBahnstraße 5608056Zwickau0375-28 14 590375-28 14 59B.Goetzschel@web.de
Händelmaler-MaleHändelmalerrmeister Ingo HändelBahnstraße 3008056Zwickau0375-27379180375-2737920info@haendelmaler.de
maler creativRosa-Luxemburg-Straße 7108058Zwickau0375-2 11 80 280375-2 11 80 29
Malermeister Frank KnoteHelmsdorfer Str. 1a08058Zwickau037604-24 40037604-24 41Frank.Knote@t-online.de
Autolackiererei VogelFranz- Mehring-Str. 2008058Zwickau0375-21 62 020375-24 32 02info@lackiererei-vogel.de
Fa. Trockenbau WendlerSiedlerweg 1208058Zwickau0375 - 66 03 860375 - 66 03 86
Malerwerkstätten TemmlerR.-Luxemburg-Str. 7308058Zwickau037601-30120037601-30121mike.temmler@gmx.de
Schlegel Malerbetrieb GmbHSchlunziger Str. 408058Zwickau037604-2328037604-2021
maler-creativ, Maler u. Lackierermeister Michael BauerRosa-Luxemburg-Straße 7108058Zwickau0375 / 211 80 280375 / 211 80 29info@maler-creativ.de
Malermeister Thomas BauerRosa-Luxemburg-Straße 7008058Zwickau0375-211 80 280375-211 80 28maler-bauer@web.de
Malermeister Jörg VoigtPaul-Lorenz-Straße 608060Zwickau0375-24 32 800375-2 04 86 15voigtjoerg@t-online.de
Maler-Palette GmbHRud.-Breitscheid-Str. 6208062Zwickau0375-78 31 890375-78 61 46info@malerpalette.com
Malermeister Gerd MockerWilkauer Str. 1208064Zwickau0375-66 11 500375-67 69 70G-G.Mocker@t-online.de
Malermeister Stephan ThiemeBrahmsstraße 1208064Zwickau0375-7 88 11 800375-7 88 11 81maler-z@gmx.de
EKUS GmbHAuerbacher Str. 8508107Kirchberg/OT Saupersdorf037602-72 92037602-72 93ekus_gmbh@t-online.de
Maler und Lackierer e.K. Swen MorgnerAm Hohen Forst 4408107Kirchberg037602-75 95 95037602-75 95 96maler-morgner@t-online.de
Malermeister Michael GaudichMozartstr. 408112Wilkau-Haßlau0375-6 06 70 800375-6 06 70 81Maler.Gaudich@t-online.de
Malermeister Sven GutknechtAnton-Günther-Str. 408112Wilkau-Haßlau0375-6 06 86 700375-6 77 91 63sven.gutknecht@gmx.de
Malermeister Florian BurkhardtBrander Straße 308115Lichtentanne
Malermeister Bernd SchönigerZwickauer Str. 1408118Hartenstein037605-52 85037605-77 90 17Bschoeniger@t-online.de
Malermeister Klaus-Peter SchwabeHauptstraße 8408144Hirschfeld037607-53 93037607-8 58 39
Malerbetrieb Heinze GmbHSiedlung 508209Auerbach OT Beerheide03744-21 18 8603744-21 18 82Malerbetrieb_Heinze_GmbH@t-online.de
Malermeister Jörg SchädlichDr.-Wilhelm.-Külz-Str. 38a08209Auerbach03744-17 13 2303744-17 13 24Maler.Schaedlich@t-online.de
Malerbetrieb Götz GmbH Steffen GötzVogelsgrüner Str. 308209Auerbach OT Schnarrtanne03744-20056903744-200 571malergoetz@freenet.de
Meisterbetrieb der Maler Göltzschthal GmbHAm alten Krankenhaus 208223Falkenstein03745-7 80 7003745-78 07 22Krauss-Auerbach@t-online.de
Malermeister Axel RichterDr.-Wilhelm-Külz-Str. 1008223Falkenstein03745-62 6403745-62 64malerrichter@t-online.de
Malermeister Marcel VierkHauptstraße 1108223Werda
Malermeister Hans-Werner BlankForstweg 1908228Steinberg OT Wildenau037462-71 78037462-6 39 68hans-werner.blank@t-online.de
Malermeister Jörg SelbmannAm Bahnhof 208228Rodewisch03744-3 31 9903744-3 31 98
Autolackservice Grunert GmbHNord-West 408228Rodewisch03744-322 3003744-322 31mail@autolackservice-grunert.de
Malerbetrieb Matthias HermannPrießnitzstraße 108228Rodewisch
Malermeister Andre MalikKneippstraße 208228Rodewisch
Malermeister Roland EndlerHohofener Str. 508236Ellefeld03745-7 00 9703745-7 00 97
Malerwerkstatt Groß, Inh. Carola Weigel e.K.Joh.-Seb.-Bach-Str. 1208236Ellefeld03745-61 8803745-22 35 55malergross@t-online.de
Malerwerkstatt "Einheit"Schulstraße 18a08236Ellefeld03745-22 28 0003745-22 28 00MarioStohr@gmx.de
Malermeister Siegfried BlankPlohnbachstr. 2908237Wildenau037462-48 38037462-29 38
Malermeister Michael SchmidtAn der Angerwiese 408237Steinberg037462-71 58037462-71 58
Malermeister Frank KönigAm Bahnhof 7 a08258Siebenbrunn037422-27 46037422-4 53 82koenig-maler@t-online.de
Malermeister Bert KüchlerJ.-Seb.-Bach-Str. 908258Markneukirchen037422-27 88037422-27 88
Malerfachbetrieb Andreas BorckmannFeldstraße 508261Schöneck037464-8 85 95
Malermeister Ronny StehlKlingenthaler Str. 32a08262Muldenhammer/OT Tannenbergsthal037465-4 04 08037465-4 04 09ronny.stehl@freenet.de
Malermeister Arndt BochmannWachbergstr. 1808280Aue03771-31 84 8403771-31 84 84bochmann_maler@t-online.de
Maler- und Lackierermeister Andrè DöblerBockauer Gasse 1008280Aue03771-2 27 4603771-2 27 46mmdoebler@t-online.de
Stratec Industrieboden GmbHAffalter Str. 208294Lößnitz037605-69 08 78info@stratec-industrieboden.de
Werner Maler- und Putz GmbHMühlstraße 4a08297Zwönitz037754-37 80037754-7 45 99wernermaler@gmx.de
Malermeister Frank EubischMittelweg 1408301Schlem03772-32 90 60Eubisch-Maler@t-online.de
Malermeister Jack DöhlerAm Sachsenstein 4 b08312Lauter03771-25 83 2103771-258 98 16jack.doehler@gmx.de
Malermeister Dieter WehrmannSiedlerstr. 5308315Bernsbach03774-3 45 3703774-64 45 94info@wehrmann-maler.de
Malerbetrieb StollAm Sacherstein 16 b08321Zschorlau03771-47 96 6003771-47 96 62Malerbetrieb-stoll@t-online.de
Maler Meister StübnerBockauer Straße 23a08321Zschorlau03771 - 45 79 8903771 - 47 87 14
Malermeister Michael WeigelAm Sacherstein 2508321Zschorlau03771-440927weigel-zschorlau@t-online.de
Malermeister Andreas GroßSchneeberger Str. 4208324Bockau03771-45 41 7203771-45 41 72
Maler-Meister-MildnerHauptstr. 2708324Bockau03771-45 40 9503771-59 84 88mail@maler-meister-mildner.de
Malerbetrieb MeinholdHimmelfahrt 708326Sosa037752-82 40037752-6 96 95maler-meinhold@t-online.de
Autolackiererei SchottAm Hänelberg 308326Sosa037752-81 07037752-6 60 50
Malerfachbetrieb Steffen SchneiderMarkt 1108344Grünhain-Beierfeld03774-343 27
Malermeister Manfred SchubertAnnaberger Str. 6708352Raschau03774-81 32 203774-82 48 23schubert-maler@freenet.de
Malermeister Rolf StiehlerBurgstr. 608358Grünhain03774-6 25 4403774-64 06 35stiehler-maler@t-online.de
Malermeister Frank Wagner, Inh. Lars WagnerRothenbacher Str. 49a08371Glauchau03763-44 29 4703763-44 29 48wagner-lars@versanet.de
Malerfachbetrieb Röhner GmbHNikolaus-Otto-Str. 508371Glauchau03763-1 52 6803763-1 52 69maler-roehner@t-online.de
Malermeister Jürgen NoltschSteingrube 3108373Remse03763-71 08 8503763-40 26 35
Malergeschäft Gerber GmbHAn den Linden 1008412Königswalde03761-39 4803761-88 79 31maler-gerber@t-online.de
Malermeister Wieland HölzelFreistr. 5008412Werdau/ OT Steinpleis03761-1 81 5003761-18 15 15info@farbenhoelzel.de
Autolackiererei Hofmann Herr Johannes PetzoldFr.-Engels-Str. 1108412Werdau OT Leubnitz03761-845 3003761-88 14 31AL-Hofmann@freenet.de
Malermeister Lutz FröhlichFeldstraße 108412Werdau
Malermeister Wolfram MüllerThonhausener Str. 30 a08451Crimmitschau/OT Mannichswalde036608-9 03 07036608-9 03 07
Malermeister Ralf StreiflerLeipziger Str. 11708451Crimmitschau03762-4 99 5303762-13 17 32
Malermeister Renato KnebelAm Raumbach 408468Heinsdorfergrund03765-6 55 83
Manfred Trampel Malermeister e. Kfm.Höferstr. 608468Reichenbach03765-6 50 4403765-39 21 02maler-trampel@freenet.de
Autolackiererei Oehme GmbHGewerbegebiet kaltes Feld Nr. 908468Heinsdorfergrund03765-1 23 4203765-6 91 98info@autolackiererei-oehme.de
Habermann GmbHAm Höllberg 308485Pechtelsgrün037606-3 41 07037606-3 66 58Habermann-Lengenfeld@t-online.de
Didssun Karosserie und LackiermeisterbetriebHauptstraße 108485Schönbrunn03765-521144kontakt@kfz-didssun.de
Malerbetrieb Friedrich KrötzschElsterberger Str. 208491Brockau03765-6 42 3303765-30 01 49info@maler-kroetzsch.com
Malermeister Matthias KupferGartenstraße 4108523Plauen03741-47 10 8603741-39 44 23info@maler-kupfer.de
Malermeister Thomas - Inh. Andrea Roth e.K.Feldstr. 808523Plauen03741-22 68 8003741-22 68 80info@maler-thomas.com
Maler Plauen GmbHSeumestr. 9508525Plauen03741-5 50 7003741-5 50 71 11info@maler-plauen.de
Malermeister Michael HaynReußenländer Str. 3808525Plauen03741-52 87 13malermeistermichaelhayn@gmx.de
Malerfirma Bräutigam, Inh. Rosemarie BräutigamAn der Hohle 1608529Plauen03741-42 11 1103741-42 11 12malerbraeutigam@online.de
Malermeister Michael NolteReusaer Str. 5208529Plauen03741-44 51 9203741-44 51 92nolte-plauen@t-online.de
Malermeister Harald HegnerFalkensteiner Str. 4208541Großfriesen03741-44 59 4603741-44 59 66maler-h-hegner@t-online.de
Maler-Ausbau und Anstrich GmbHWeststr. 408606Oelsnitz037421-2 26 85037421-2 26 86maler-ausbau-oelsnitz@t-online.de
Autolackiererei PragerWilly-Brandt-Ring 1508606Oelsnitz037421-23603037421-23606info@autolack-prager.de
Wagner GmbHHolbeinstr. 4009111Chemnitz0371-6 74 99 680371-6 76 18 23thomas.wagner@ausbau-maler-wagner.de
Maler - Projekt Chemnitz GmbHBergstr. 1209113Chemnitz0371-41 81 390371-41 00 06m.gnatowski@maler-schlegel-gmbh.de
Malergeschäft Stefan Gehring GmbHChemnitztalstraße 13009114Chemnitz0371 - 42 02 480371 - 42 02 47gehringgmbh@aol.com
Pech's MalerfachbetriebBlankenburger Str. 11009114Chemnitz0371-3 31 10 010371-3 31 10 02kontakt@pechs-malerfachbetrieb.de
BauArt - SchützeBurgstädter Straße 23-2509114Chemnitz0172-3 64 64 48roman.schuetze@bauart-schuetze.de
Malermeister Gunter LoßeZinzendorfstr. 2309116Chemnitz0371-36 27 97
Malermeister Thomas SchulzeRottluffer Str. 13009116Chemnitz0371-85 28 940371-8 44 97 92schulze-maler@onlinehome.de
Lackcenter Chemnitz Marco LöscherKalkstraße 409116Chemnitz0371-820 80 100371-820 80 11loescher@lackiercenter-chemnitz.de
Willy Matthes MalerbetriebIrkutsker Str. 1209119Chemnitz0371-21 96 080371-2 82 36 54info@wm-malerbetrieb.de
Malermeister Holm SeifertLützowstr. 6609119Chemnitz0371-2 36 48 000371-2 36 48 01holm.seifert@mm-hs.de
Malermeister Tino RauComeniusstraße 409120Chemnitz0371-51 34 940371-51 34 94Tino.Rau@t-online.de
Maler Süd GmbHMarkersdorfer Str. 5209123Chemnitz0371-2 81 84 250371-21 29 78info@maler-sued.de
Malermeister Alexander ReichelAm Feldrain 4309125Chemnitz0371-2 73 09 450371-2 73 09 44malermeister.reichel@gmx.de
Ausbaubetrieb Mario StubenrauchRichterweg 101a09125Chemnitz0371-51 20 560371-5 38 13 69Malermeister.Stubenrauch@t-online.de
Brückner GmbH Maler-AusbaubetriebPfarrhübel 1709125Chemnitz0371-51 99 700371-51 99 09jbrueckner-gmbh@arcor.de
Malermeister Timo FrommholdDürerstraße 6509126Chemnitz0371-41 12 030371-41 12 03malerfrommhold@web.de
Malerbetrieb Falk MüllerFraunhofer Str. 209126Chemnitzinfo@fm-maler.de
Malerbetrieb BauerWilhelm-Busch-Str. 6509127Chemnitz0371-5 59 830371-5 61 22 14
Malermeister Peter Schmidt GmbHWüster Weg 209127Chemnitz0371 - 7 25 13 210371 - 70 08 75 56malermeister.peterschmidt.gmbh@t-online.de
Malermeister Michael ForkmannFerdinandstraße 7909128Chemnitz0162/28253880371/773654info@maler-forkmann.de
Malerwerkstätten Spektrum GmbHPlanitzwiese 2109130Chemnitz0371-4 44 45 100371-44 44 51 22andreas.herold@spektrum-malerwerkstaetten-gmbh.de
Malermeister Jens BurmeisterKarlstraße 2109212Limbach-Oberfrohna03722-60 03 8403722-59 91 84malerfirma-j.burmeister@freenet.de
Malermeister Erhard DittrichCranachstr. 1009212Limbach-Oberfrohna0372-8 86 660372-8 86 67Malerbetrieb-Dittrich@t-online.de
Malermeister Klaus HemmauerDorotheenstr. 2109212Limbach-Oberfrohna03722-9 35 5803722-8 47 48malermeister@klaus-hemmauer.de
Malermeister Andre KühnertMeinsdorfer Straße 29a09212Limbach-Oberfrohna03722-8 75 6803722-59 99 86a.kuehnert@arcor.de
SRV Verkehrstechnik GmbH Niederlassung SachsenWaldenburger Straße 13609212Limbach-Oberfrohna03722 - 7 14 3003722 - 714 329info@riebisch-verkehrstechnik.de
Malermeister Helmut EscheChemnitzer Str. 3709217Burgstädt03724-33 4003724-85 55 34
Malermeister Uwe SchumannMittweidaer Str. 4309217Burgstädt03724-1 49 2203724-6 66 99 32info@malermeister-schumann.de
Malermeisterbetrieb W & L GbR Mario Lange, Mario WeißbachHeidesiedlung 3409217Burgstädt / OT Herrenhaide03724 - 668 45 9803724 - 668 45 99malerw-l@freenet.de
Malermeister Olaf SonntagHauptstr. 7309221Adorf/E.03721-2 21 5303721- 2 63 55 84info@sonntag-maler.de
Malerbetrieb Lutz HahnHaupstr. 5909221Neukirchen / Adorf03721-2 39 2903721-88 75 86mail@hahn-maler.de
Malermeister Hans-Dieter KühnertLeipziger Str. 1909232Hartmannsdorf03722-8 07 2403722-9 75 75Hans-Dieter.Kuehnert@t-online.de
Malermeister Jost KulkeHohe Str. 1209232Hartmannsdorf03722-9 59 7603722-9 59 34jost.kulke@t-online.de
Malerfachbetrieb SeifertObere Hauptstraße 70b09235Burkhardtsdorf03721-2 29 5503721-2 04 35info@seifertmaler.de
Malermeister Ingo SchulzKlosterhang 909235Burkhardtsdorf03721-26 38 7203721-26 38 73ingo@schulzmaler.de
Malermeister Ingo WehnerDorfstr. 209236Claußnitz037202-24 95037202-4 43 67Wehner.Maler@t-online.de
Malerbetrieb Kirchhübel GmbHUntere Hauptstr.109241Mühlau03722-9 69 1103722-9 69 11
Malermeister Peter ReinholdLärchenweg 2909244Lichtenau / OT Oberlichtenau037208-24 25037208-8 38 20info@malermeister-reinhold.de
Malermeister Bernd HofmannHauptstr. 26a09306Wechselburg OT Zschoppelshain037384-63 01037384-63 32info@hofmann-maler.de
Malermeister Werner WittkeColditzer Str. 509306Zettlitz /OT Hermsdorf037382-81767037382-83743info@maler-wittke.de
Malermeister Hartmut ZielkeNarsdorfer Str. 909322Penig OT Obergräfenhain034346-6 05 26
Maler und Lackierer Elke IbischHauptstraße 33B09326Geringswalde/Arras037382-715 07037382-802 05
Anger Maler- und Stukkateur GmbHTalstr. 11509337Hohenstein-Ernstthal03723-4 27 0803723-41 16 66post@angermaler.de
Malermeister Reinhard OehmichenDr.-Wilhelm-Külz-Platz 209337Hohenstein-Ernstthal03723-41 32 0703723-41 32 07info@malermeister-oehmichen.de
Malermeister Marco OehmichenDr.-Wilhelm-Külz-Platz 209337Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Malermeister Andreas HenselNeue Str. 309353Oberlungwitz03723-4 57 5303723-4 62 94Henselmaler@web.de
Malerbetrieb Jens RuderPoststr. 2309353Oberlungwitz03723-4 779 303723-41 50 38Jens.Ruder@t-online.de
Malermeister Gunter SimeitisHauptstr. 12309355Gersdorf037203-47 24037203-47 25
Malermeister Thomas HahnSiedlerweg 6309355Gersdorf0152-223 243 28037203-654 03malerdesign-hahn@t-online.de
Malermeister Alfons SpannenkrebsObere Dorfstr. 809356St. Egidien OT Lobsdorf03763-36 8103763-36 81
Hörmannshofer Fassaden GmbH & Co Niederdorf KGChemnitzer Str. 2 b09366Niederdorf / Erzgeb.037296-70 10037296-7 01 99hans-peter.heuser@Hoermannshofer.de
Malermeister Jens KirschnerLößnitzer Str. 1109366Raum037605-59 71037605-6 84 41malerkirschner@t-online.com
Maler-Meisterbetrieb Andreas MüllerLindengasse 109366Stollberg OT Mitteldorf037296-34 63037296-9 24 84mueller-maler.stl@t-online.de
Toni Kaufmann - Maler-, Lackierer- und TapezierarbeitenChemnitzer Str. 809366Stollbergtoni-k-89@web.de
Malermeister Christoph KestelLindenstr. 109376Oelsnitz037298-1 59 62037298-1 59 62info@kestel-maler.de
Malermeister Markus KestelLindenstr. 109376Oelsnitz037298-3 77 68mail@malermeister-kestel.de
Malermeister Bernd VogelObere Hauptstr. 3909376Oelsnitz037298-20 94037298-9 59 64
Malermeister Maik NobisSalzstr. 909380Thalheim03721-8 43 5403721-8 65 90malerfirma-nobis@freenet.de
Maler GmbH LugauHohensteiner Str. 509385Lugau037295-25 11037295-4 18 33Malerbetrieb_GmbH_Lugau@web.de
Malermeister Oliver SchaarschmidtHauptstr. 6109387Leukersdorf0371-2 80 18 080371-2 80 18 11OSM-L@t-online.de
Tim Kreher Maler-, Lackier- und TapezierarbeitenChemnitzer Straße 8a09399Niederwürschnitz0174-930 78 99kontakt@krehermaler.de
Malermeister Matthias DeckerHerolder Str. 2509419Thum037297-44 02deckermaler@web.de
Malermeister Peter MüllerVenusberger Hauptstr. 509430Drebach03725-7 71 7503725-78 68 46muellermaler@web.de
Maler- und Restaurierungsgeschäft RichterAm Tempel 14a09430Drebach037341-70 96037341-4 83 32
Malermeister Rainer TränknerHauptstr. 9109432Großolbersdorf037369-5314037369-84624Rainer-Traenkner@t-online.de
Malermeister Mario UhligRathausstr. 1209437Börnichen037294-14 77037294-87 29 90
Malermeister Gerd LiebschObere Siedlung 3509437Börnichen037294-9 05 34037294-8 75 07info@malerliebsch.de
Malermeister Martin AngerBadstr. 1209439Amtsberg OT Dittersdorf037209-24 75037209-24 75MalerbetriebM.Anger@t-online.de
Malermeister Gerd LiebschLindenstr. 2909456Annaberg-Buchholz03733-2 26 7603733-17 90 97contact@maler-fehrenbach.de
PRO Bau GmbH AnnabergDresdner Str. 2209456Annaberg-Buchholz03733-59 69 5003733-50 07 68info@probau-annaberg.de
Malermeister Erhard FritzschAnger 5009465Sehmatal OT Neudorf037342-84 07037342- 83 24erhard@fritzsch-maler.de
Malermeister Veit HußAm Steig 2509465Neudorf Sehmatal037342-83 83037342-78 05
Buma GmbHAnnaberger Str. 7309468Geyer037346-13 01037346-9 18 86buma-geyer@t-online.de
Malermeister Christoph WagnerGartenstr. 109481Scheibenberg037349-1 36 64037349-1 36 65F-Christoph.Wagner@web.de
Maler- und Lackierermeister Jörg SeidelMax-Korb-Straße 309481Elterlein037349 - 73 91037349 - 14 39 80seidel-elterlein@t-online.de
Malermeister Jürgen SpitznerSchwarzenberger Str. 709487Schlettau03733-6 51 7303733-67 68 89Spitzner-Malermeister@t-online.de
Malermeister Manfred CaroliMooshaide 1909496Marienberg03735-2 43 2203735-2 43 22malerfachbetrieb.caroli@t-online.de
Maler HempflingFlöhatalstr. 3209509Pockau037367-97 80037367-8 42 30maler-hempfling@t-online.de
Malermeister Volker KircheisAm Mühlberg 109509Forchheim037367-93 83037367-8 29 76maler-kircheis@t-online.de
Malermeister Tilo MüllerGeorge-Bähr-Straße 6709509Pockau-Forchheim0151-401 553 28mueller_tilo@t-online.de
Malermeister Heikko KoalDorfstraße 3109514Pockau-Lengenfeld OT Reifland037367-779990037367-779986heikko-koal@t-online.de
Malermeister Karl UllmannFrauengasse 13209517Zöblitz037363-79 34
Malermeister Martin SchönfelderStreckewalder Str. 509518Großrückerswalde/OT Boden03735-6 29 3403735-21 90 33Malermeister.Schoenfelder@t-online.de
Malerbetrieb Adam, Inh. Undine AdamBlumenauer Str. 3609526Olbernhau037360-7 29 32037360-7 12 44malerbetrieb-adam@t-online.de
Malerfirma Uwe GlöcknerHauptstr. 22709526Pfaffroda -Dörnthal037360-6 01 18037360-6 04 16post@uwegloeckner.de
Maler GmbH OlbernhauGrünthaler Str. 5209526Olbernhau037360-7 28 25037360-2 00 41info@maler-gmbh-olbernhau.de
Schubert - MalerAm Steg 209526Olbernhau037360-7 31 90037360-7 53 51schubert-maler@t-online.de
Malerfachbetrieb GudeOberlochmühle 1509548Deutschneudorf037368-51 38037368-51 38katrin.gude@freenet.de
Franke MalerZum Rosenheim 1 a09557Flöha03726-20 2803726-43 97Franke.Maler@t-online.de
Malerfachbetrieb Gunnar NeumannStraße der Einheit 3809557Flöha OT Falkenau03726-78 88 0203726-78 94 24
Malermeister Ronald GrunertStr. des Friedens 3209569Oederan OT Breitenau037292-2 09 52037292-2 09 70Fa_Grunert@t-online.de
Malermeister Volkmar HempelRichard-Rentsch-Str.9809569Görbersdorf037292-2 07 38037292-2 03 41Malermeister-Hempel@t-online.de
Malermeister Christoph MatthesZur Räuberschänke 8a09569Frankenstein/OT Hartha037321-3 60037321-8 08 11malermatthes@t-online.de
Maler- und Lackierermeister Rüdiger GötzOederaner Str. 1109575Eppendorf037293-7 03 74037293-7 97 91maler-goetz@t-online.de
BSF Bautenschutz GmbHKurze Straße 1809577Niederwiesa03726-79 03 9003726-79 03 99bsf-bautenschutz@t-online.de
Malermeister Jan SchildEubaer Straße 6909577Niederwiesa03726-71 40 3903726-78 91 85jan.schild@online.de
Ruffani UGmbH, Art-ManufakturRathausweg 809579Borstendorf037294-14 05037294-10 60Ruffani@t-online.de
Malermeister Jürgen BeyerZuger Straße 1 A09599Freiberg03731-69 84 4003731-69 84 41MALER-BEYER@web.de
Malermeister Uwe MeutznerFriedeburger Str. 7609599Freiberg3731-24 58 6003731-20 67 86uwe.meutzner@gmx.de
Malerei Sypniewski GmbHJohannes-R.-Becher-Weg 24a09599Freiberg03731-24 75 7703731-24 75 11sypmaler@web.de
Malermeister Rolf FriedemannFreiberger Str. 4009600Weißenborn03731-20 42 6103731-20 42 61info@maler-friedemann.de
Malermeister Joachim PilzHauptstraße 126 a09603Großschirma037328-14 77 22037328-1 69 11MMJ_Pilz@web.de
Malergeschäft Kirsch GmbHSchellenweg 409618Brand-Erbisdorf037322-35 75037322-5 05 76malerkirsch@aol.com
Malerbetrieb MeyerHauptstr. 8409619Mulda037320-17 04037320-8 30 97Georg.Glaesser@t-online.de
Malermeister Dirk GerstenWassergasse 509623Frauenstein037326-12 84037326-12 22dirk-gersten@t-online.de
Malermeister Andreas KöhlerDresdner Str. 109623Rechenberg-Bienenmühle037327-15 06037327-71 47ute.koehler@malerei-koehler.de
Baudekoration Marcus KöhlerDresdner Str. 109623Rechenberg-Bienenmühle037327 - 8 33 63037327 - 8 33 64marcus@malerei-koehler.de
Malermeister Markus HofmannHauptstraße 3909638Lichtenberg037323 - 5 01 15037323 - 5 01 17info@maler-bausanierung-hofmann.de
Maler- und Korrosionsschutz GmbHBleichweg 509648Lauenhain / Tanneberg03727-26 7203727-80 22 14info@maler-lauenhain.de
Malerwerkstätten Mittweida GmbHChemnitzer Straße 2809648Mittweida03727-27 4703724-9 26 58kontakt@malerwerkstaetten.com
Reißig Malerbetrieb GmbHSophie-Scholl-Straße 109648Mittweida037207-9 27 70037207-99 70 01info@malerreissig.de
Verein z. Förderung d. berufl. Bildung an den BS MittweidaIndustrieweg 1609648Mittweida03727-9 44 0003727-94 40 20vfb@vfb-mittweida.de
Malermeister Andreas Pfauch Am Sachsenpark 1109669Frankenberg037206-8 85 15info@malerbetrieb-pfauch.de
Malerfirma A. Ksoll GmbHAltenhainer Str. 1009669Frankenberg037206-7 27 73037206-7 48 10ksoll-maler@t-online.de
Andreas Teuchner & Thomas Teuchner GbRÄußere Freiberger Str. 409669Frankenberg037206-45 74037206-45 76MalerTeuchner@t-online.de
Malerfirma Esther GrunewaldSchmidtstraße 208606Oelsnitz037421-2 33 77grunewald-hans-joeg@t-online.de
Malermeister Michael KrompaßIlkendorf 1101683Nossen035242-651 73035242-651 74mkrompass03@gmail.com
Kreative Raumgestaltung Ronny ApelFeldhäuser Nr. 1104749Ostrau OT Kiebitz034362-358 67
Malerfachbetrieb Marcel WendebaumFeldstraße 1704720Döbeln03431-731 00 03marcel-wendebaum@web.de